Legal advice

In this Legal Notice, the User will be able to find all the information related to the legal conditions that define the relationships between the users and the person in charge of the accessible website at the URL www.fenomatch.com (hereinafter, the Website) ), that Grupo 9lands SL makes available to Internet users. The use of the website implies full and unreserved acceptance of each and every one of the provisions included in this Legal Notice. Consequently, the user of the website must carefully read this Legal Notice in each of the occasions in which it intends to use the website, since the text may suffer modifications at the discretion of the owner of the website, or because of a legislative change , jurisprudential or in business practice.

1.- DATA OF THE RESPONSIBLE HOLDER OF THE WEBSITE

Name of the holder: Grupo 9lands S.L
Registered office: Calle San Juan y San Pedro, 7, Local 1, 50001, ZARAGOZA C.I.F .: B99539520
Telephone number: 976233905 Email: info@fenomatch.com Registration data: Registered in the Mercantile Register of Zaragoza; Volume 4382; ; Folio 104; Section 8; Sheet Z-64932; 1st registration

Grupo 9lands S.L, is responsible for the Website and is committed to comply with all national and European requirements that regulate the use of personal data of users. This Website guarantees the protection and confidentiality of personal data provided to us in accordance with the provisions of the General Regulation for the Protection of Personal Data (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council, of April 27, 2016 , in the Organic Law 3/2018, of Protection of Personal Data and guarantee of the digital rights and the Law of Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce 34/2002 of July 11 (LSSI-CE).

2.- OBJECT

The Website provides users of the same access to information and services provided by Grupo 9lands S.L to those people or organizations interested in them. Access and use of the Website attributes the condition of user of the Website (hereinafter, the "User") and implies the acceptance of all the conditions included in this Legal Notice as well as its modifications. The provision of the Website service has a limited duration when the User is connected to the Website or any of the services provided through it. Therefore, the User must carefully read this Legal Notice in each of the occasions in which he intends to use the Website, since this and its conditions of use contained in this Legal Notice may be modified.

3.- ACCESS AND USE OF THE WEB

3.1.- Free access and use of the web. Access to the website is free for users of the same, except for the cost of the connection through the telecommunications network provided by the access provider contracted by users. 3.2.- User registration. In general, the access and use of the website does not require the prior subscription or registration of the users thereof. 3.3.- Users guarantee and respond, in any case, the accuracy, validity and authenticity of the personal data provided, and undertake to keep them properly updated. The user agrees to provide complete and correct information in the contact or subscription form. In the case of children under thirteen, the consent of the parents or guardians is required for the processing of their personal data. In no case will data be collected from the minor regarding the professional, economic situation or the privacy of the other members of the family, without the consent of the latter. If you are under thirteen years of age and have accessed this website without notifying your parents, you must not register as a user. On this website, the personal data of the users are respected and taken care of. As a user you should know that your rights are guaranteed.

4.- CONTENTS OF THE WEB

The language used by the owner on the web will be Spanish. Grupo 9lands S.L not responsible for the lack of understanding or understanding of the language of the web by the user, or its consequences.Grupo 9lands SL may modify the contents without prior notice, as well as delete and change these within the web, such as the way in which they are accessed, without any justification and freely, not being responsible for the consequences that they may cause to users. . It is forbidden to use the contents of the website to promote, contract or disseminate advertising or own information or third parties without the authorization of Grupo 9lands SL, or send advertising or information using the services or information made available to them. users, regardless of whether the use is free or not. The links or hyperlinks that incorporate third parties in their web pages, directed to this website, will be for the opening of the complete web page, not being able to manifest, directly or indirectly, false, inaccurate or confusing indications, nor incur in unfair or illicit actions in against de Grupo 9lands SL 5.- SECURITY MEASURES The personal data communicated by the user may be stored in automated databases or not, whose ownership corresponds exclusively to FENOMATCH SL, assuming all technical, organizational and security measures that guarantee the confidentiality, integrity and quality of the information contained in them in accordance with the provisions of the regulations in force regarding the protection of personal data.

6.- LIMITATION OF LIABILITY

Both the access to the web and the non-consensual use that may be made of the information contained therein is the exclusive responsibility of the person who carries it out. Grupo 9landsH S.L shall not be liable for any consequence, damage or harm that may arise from such access or use. Grupo 9lands S.L is not responsible for security errors that may occur or for any damage that may be caused to the user's computer system (hardware and software), or to the files or documents stored therein, as a result of: - the presence of a virus in the user's computer that is used for the connection to the services and contents of the web. - a bad functioning of the browser. - and / or the use of non-updated versions thereof. Grupo 9lands S.L is not responsible for the reliability and speed of the hyperlinks that are incorporated in the web for the opening of others. Grupo 9lands S.L does not guarantee the usefulness of these links, nor is responsible for the contents or services to which the user can access through these links, or the proper functioning of these websites. Grupo 9lands S.L will not be responsible for viruses or other computer programs that deteriorate or may deteriorate the computer systems or equipment of users when accessing its website or other websites that have been accessed through links on this website. 7.- USE OF THE "COOKIE" TECHNOLOGY The Website may use cookies or similar technologies that will be governed by the provisions of the Cookies Policy, accessible at all times and respecting the confidentiality and privacy of the user, being an integral part of this Legal Notice.

8.- NAVigation

Los servidores de Internet pueden recoger datos no identificables, que puedan incluir, direcciones IP, y otros datos que no pueden ser utilizados para identificar al usuario. Su dirección IP se almacenará en los logs de acceso de forma automática y con la única finalidad de permitir el tránsito por Internet, siendo necesario que su equipo facilite esta dirección IP cuando navega por Internet para que las comunicaciones puedan realizarse. Así mismo, la dirección IP podrá ser utilizada para realizar estadísticas, de manera anonimizada, sobre el número de visitantes de esta web y su procedencia, de forma totalmente transparente a su navegación.

9.- Industrial and intellectual property

The user knows and accepts that all the contents and / or any other elements of the website are property of Grupo 9lands S.L, and undertakes to respect the intellectual and industrial property rights owned by Grupo 9lands S.L and / or third parties. Any use of the website or its contents must have an exclusively particular character It is reserved exclusively to Grupo 9lands SL, any other use that supposes the copy, reproduction, distribution, transformation, public communication or any other similar action, of all or part of the contents of the web, reason why no user will be able to carry out these actions without the prior written authorization of Grupo 9lands SL

10.- LEGISLATION AND COMPETENT JURISDICTION

This Legal Notice will be interpreted and governed in accordance with Spanish legislation. Grupo 9lands S.L and the users, expressly waiving any other jurisdiction that may correspond to them, submit to the courts and tribunals of the user's address for any dispute that may arise from accessing or using the website. In the event that the user has his domicile outside of Spain, Grupo 9lands S.L and the user, submit, expressly waiving any other jurisdiction, to the courts and tribunals of the city of Zaragoza.

The valid version is the Spanish version